• Bardienstrooster

    NaamDatumVanafTot
    Afgeschermdza 31-aug. 00:0009:3013:30
    Afgeschermdza 31-aug. 00:0013:3018:30
    Wal, F. in de (Finn)za 31-aug. 00:0013:3018:30
    Jansman, P. (Puck)zo 01-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Kruiper, J.A (Jorn)wo 04-sep. 00:0020:3023:00
    Blom, FG (Frank)do 05-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 05-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdza 07-sep. 00:0009:3013:30
    Reins, B.F (Bram)za 07-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Drongelen, L. van (Lars)za 07-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Ellenbroek, RJ (Rudie)zo 08-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Schrijver, FH (Frank)wo 11-sep. 00:0020:3023:00
    Schrijver, A. (André)do 12-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Hoogeslag, E.G.M. (Emiel)do 12-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdza 14-sep. 00:0009:3013:30
    Afgeschermdza 14-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Afgeschermdza 14-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Afgeschermdzo 15-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Alferink, R.F.M (Robbert)wo 18-sep. 00:0020:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 19-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 19-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdza 21-sep. 00:0009:3013:30
    Afgeschermdza 21-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Voorhorst, L.W.J (Luuk)za 21-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Langkamp, H.W. (Henri)zo 22-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Afgeschermdzo 22-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Drongelen, P. van (Paul)wo 25-sep. 00:0020:3023:00
    Kloosterman, HJ (Harry)do 26-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 26-sep. 00:0019:3023:00
    Nijland, J. (Jill)za 28-sep. 00:0009:3013:30
    Hekking, D.J (Duuk)za 28-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Vloedgraven, D.W (David)za 28-sep. 00:0013:3018:30
    Schrijver, M. (Monique)zo 29-sep. 00:0008:0012:30
    Loseman, S.A. (Stijn)wo 02-okt. 00:0020:3023:00
    Neimeijer, H. (Han)do 03-okt. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdza 05-okt. 00:0009:3013:30
    Cents, F.L (Fender)za 05-okt. 00:0013:3018:30
    Veldhuis, J.H.H (Jesse)za 05-okt. 00:0013:3018:30
    Jansman, P. (Puck)zo 06-okt. 00:0008:0012:30
    Horenberg, W.H.B. (Wout)wo 09-okt. 00:0020:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 10-okt. 00:0019:3023:00
    Reimert, K.J. (Kevin)wo 16-okt. 00:0020:3023:00
    Schrijver, T. (Teun)do 17-okt. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdwo 23-okt. 00:0020:3023:00
    Blom, FG (Frank)do 24-okt. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermddo 24-okt. 00:0019:3023:00
    Afgeschermdwo 30-okt. 00:0020:3023:00
    Kruiper, J.A (Jorn)wo 06-nov. 00:0020:3023:00
    Schrijver, FH (Frank)wo 13-nov. 00:0020:3023:00
    Alferink, R.F.M (Robbert)wo 20-nov. 00:0020:3023:00
    Drongelen, P. van (Paul)wo 27-nov. 00:0020:3023:00
    Loseman, S.A. (Stijn)wo 04-dec. 00:0020:3023:00
    Horenberg, W.H.B. (Wout)wo 11-dec. 00:0020:3023:00
    Reimert, K.J. (Kevin)wo 18-dec. 00:0020:3023:00